> CONFESSORI DELLA FEDE

>> RICERCA >>

A | B| C| D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | V | W | Z


usate nelle schede.
Cronologia delle repressioni

A

Abalymov (Gavriil)
Abrantowicz
Abrikosov
Abrikosova
Achmatov
Agapit (Visnevskij)
Akulov
Aleksandr (Chotovickij)
Aleksandr (Petrovskij)
Aleksandrov_D.
Aleksandrov N.
Aleksij (Kuznecov)
Aleksij (Vorosin)
Amvrosij (Gudko)
Amvrosii (Poljanskij)
Anatolij
Andreev
Andrekus
Andruszewicz
Anisimov
Antonij
Archangelskij
Arsenij
Aseberg
Avglo
Azarija (Pavlov)

B

Bach
Bajer
Bakaratjan
Balasev
Balaseva
Balasova
Baranowski
Baranowski P.
Baskova
Batmanisvili
Batozskij (Tavrion)
Baumtrog
Beilman
Beilman I.
Beljaev (Nikon)
Beljaev (Varnava)
Bellendir
Belogolovyj
Belolikov (Pimen)
Belousov
Bieniecki
Bilianiewicz
Blechman
Bobrikov (Isaakij)
Bogdanov
Bogojavlenskij (Feodor)
Bogojavlenskij (Feofil)
Bogojavlenskij (Vasilij)
Bogojavlenskij (Vladimir)
Boldakov
Borecki
Boris (Cholcev)
Borodzjulja
Borowik
Bragin
Brawer
Bridicki
Brilliantova
Brincak
Budkiewicz
Budzinski
Bugenis
Bujalski
Bulgakov
Burvasser

C ^

Cakul
Cechovskaja
Cegis
Cerep
Cerpento
Chaleil
Chitrovo
Chmeleva
Cholcev (Boris)
Chomic
Chotovickij
Chriscanovic
Cicurina
Cieplak
Cimaszkewicz
Cimmerman
Cirkov
Cirskij
Ciszek
Cukov (Grigorij)
Culkov
Cvetkova
Cvetkova V.
Cybina

D ^

Daniil (Klimkov)
Danzas
Davidjuk
Dejbner
Dejnis
Demurov
Derzavin
Des
Dimitrij (Ljubimov)
Dmowski
Dobronravov
Dorngof
Dunin_Wonsowicz
Durakov
Dworzecki
Dzemeszkewicz
Dzemjan

E ^

Eberle
Egorov (Gurij)
Ejsmont
Ejzenkrejn
Elizaveta (Romanova)
Emeljanov
Endruszak
Entkevic
Erk
Ermogen
Erojan
Essen
Evfimievic (Serafim)

F ^

Fadeev
Falkenstejn
Fedorovic_A.
Fedorovic_C.
Fedorov
Fedukovic
Feodor (Bogojavlenskij)
Feodosij (Kasin)
Feofil (Bogojavlenskij)
Ficner
Fiks
Filipp
Fomin (Sevastian)
Frizon
Fruktov
Furch

G ^

Gabrijanik
Galkina
Gardner
Garrejs
Gasev
Gaszynski
Gavriil (Abalymov)
Gavrilov (Iosif)
Gejt
Gildebrant
Glassner
Glazacev
Gnevusev (Makarij)
Gofman
Gorodec
Gorskov (Pavel)
Gotovceva
Grigorij (Cukov)
Grinev (Mitrofan)
Grisjuk
Gromoglasov
Gronskij
Gudko (Amvrosij)
Gurij (Egorov)
Gurij (Stepanov)

H ^

Hanski

I ^

Iakov
Ignatij
Igumencev
Ilgin
Ioakim (Levickij)
Ioann
Ioann
Ioann (Seleckij)
Ioann (Kocurov)
Ioann (Kovsarov)
Iodokas
Iosif (Gavrilov)
Iosif (Medved)
Iov_P.
Isaakij (Bobrikov)
Ivanov_D.
Ivanov_Stolbinskij
Ivanova
Iwycki

J ^

Jablonowski
Jachnewicz
Jankowski
Janukowicz
Jarmolowicz
Javorka
Jurcenko
Jurewicz
Jurkewicz
Jurszan
Juzvik

K ^

Kaplonowski
Kappes
Kapusto
Kardasewicz
Karpinski
Karpinskij_S
Karpowicz
Karsavin
Kascic
Kasin (Feodosij)
Kasperowicz
Kasprzikowski
Kassenev
Kazanskij (Veniamin)
Kazjunas
Kedrinskij
Kellner_Brisko
Kenarskaja
Kibardin
Kirill (Sokolov)
Kislov
Klemczinski
Klepfer
Klimkov
Klocan
Kobec
Kobec_W
Kocurov (Ioann)
Komarovskaja
Konkina
Kononov (Veniamin)
Konoplev (Varlaam)
Korotkov
Kosinskij
Kotelnikov
Kottak
Kovalskij
Kovsarov (Ioann)
Kozevnikova
Koz'min
Kozinski
Kraft
Krescanovskij
Kritskij
Krivencik
Krjuckov
Krummel
Kruselnickaja
Krusinskij
Krylevskaja
Krzywicki
Krzywicki_K
Krzyzanowski
Kucenko
Kucinskij
Kugel
Kujawa
Kul'bus (Platon)
Kulik
Kunda
Kunstman
Kurovskij
Kuvsinov
Kuznecov
Kuznecov (Aleksij)
Kuznecova
Kwasniewski

L ^

Ladygo
Lagovsij
Las
Lawrecki
Lebedev
Leoni
Leontij
Levickij (Ioakim)
Lewinski
Lewkowski
Lisicyn
Ljatisevskij
Ljubenskij
Ljubimov (Dmitrij)
Lopatin
Lubczynski
Lukas
Lukjanin
Lupinowicz
Luzin

M ^

Maciewski
Maciewski_P.
Mackevic
Madera
Makarij_(Gnevusev)
Malecki
Malinovskaja
Markuszewski
Maskaev
Matulionis
Matusevic
Mescerjakov (Serafim)
Michajlov
Michasenok
Mitrofan (Grinev)
Mioduszevski
Mirzvinski
Moiseev
Mokelkij
Moskwa

N ^

Nakarjakov
Naskriecki
Nedzelski
Nefedeva
Negodnov
Nejgum
Nemancevicz
Neofit
Nicolas
Nikanorov
Nikon (Beljaev)
Novickaja
Novickij
Novickij Ju.
Novickij_M.
Novickij_V.
Novikov

O ^

Okolo-Kulak
Oks
Olisberg
Opolskij
Ostrovidov (Viktor)
Ott
Ott_A.

P ^

Parysev
Paskevic
Pasternackij
Pastusenko
Pauksta
Paul
Pavel (Gorskov)
Pavlov (Azarija)
Pavlovic
Perepecin
Petkewicz_A.
Petkewicz_I.
Petrovskij (Aleksandr)
Piksanov
Pimen (Belolikov)
Piotrovskij
Pjankov
Platon (Kul'bus)
Plavskaja
Plotnikov
Podlivachina
Pochiljuk (Varlaam)
Pogozev
Poljanskij (Amvrosij)
Popov
Possejpol
Preobrazenskaja
Preobrazenskij (Vasilij)
Pritullo
Prokopij
Proncketis
Przemocki
Puczkar
Puzinovskij

R ^

Rajko
Raspopov
Rassudov
Ratnikov
Rau
Rejchert
Remov
Ridel
Rjabcev
Rjasencev (Varlaam)
Rodakovskij
Romanov
Romanova (Elizaveta)
Romanjuk
Roszkewicz
Rot
Rozdestvenskij
Rozenbach
Rozina
Rubaseva
Rudenko
Rudic (Valerian)
Rumjancev
Rutkowski
Rutkowski_F.
Rybaltowski

S ^

Sabudzinskij
Sacillo
Sadkovskij
Sadovskij
Samarin
Samosenko
Sapoznikova
Sapoznikova_V.
Sarov
Saskov
Savdinis
Saveleva
Sawicki
Sawicki_B.
Scepanjuk
Sein (Sergij)
Seleckij (Ioann)
Selenkova
Senberger
Senfeld
Sengajter
Separisvili
Serafim (Aleksandrov)
Serafim (Efvimievic)
Serafim (Mescerjakov)
Serebrennikova
Sergij (Sein)
Sevastian (Fomin)
Seweryn
Sik
Simon
Siwicki
Skalski
Skalski_T.
Skipetrov
Skvorcova
Sloskans
Slotwinski
Slowinski
Sokolov (Kirill)
Sokolov
Solovev_S.
Sorceva
Sorocinskaja
Sowinski
Specinskaja
Stadnickij
Staub
Steblin
Stenko
Stepa
Stepanov (Gurij)
Stil
Strachov
Stroncinskij
Struszewicz
Styslo
Subbotin
Subert
Sukel
Svetozarov
Svjatopolk_M.
Swiderski
Szimanski

T ^

Taljus
Tavrion (Batozskij)
Ter_Karapetjan
Teterin
Timofeev
Tichomirov
Tichon
Titov
Tolstoj
Tomilova
Tracinskij
Trocki
Trojgo
Trojgo
Trubacev
Turbin
Turowski
Tysowski
Tyszman

U ^

Uspenskij_A.
Uspenskij_I.

V ^

Vachevic
Vachevic_E.
Vagner
Valentinovic
Valerian
Vardidze
Varlaam (Konoplev)
Varlaam (Pochiljuk)
Varlaam (Rjasencev)
Varnava (Beljaev)
Varsonofij
Vasileni
Vasilev A.
Vasilev_E.
Vasilevna
Vasilij (Bogojavlenskij)
Vasilij Preobrazenskij)
Vasilij (Zelencov)
Vecerko
Vejgel
Velikanov
Veniamin (Kazanskij)
Veniamin_(Kononov)
Vert
Veselovskij
Viktor (Ostrovidov)
Visnevskij (Agapit)
Vissarionova
Vladimir
Vladimirov
Volf
Volf_Ja.
Volkov
Volzankin
von_Vimpfen
Vorobev
Vorosin
Voskresenskij

W ^

Wasilewski
Wasilewski_J.
Wieliczko
Wielik
Wiersocki
Wierzbicki
Wierzbicki_I.
Wojciechowicz
Wojno
Woronicz
Wroslaw
Wylezinski

Z ^

Zabusski
Zavrid
Zdanevic
Zelencov
Zercaninov
Zibrov
Zielinski
Zilinski
Zmigrodskij
Znamenskij
Zolkina
Zolnierovicz
Zolnierovicz_I.
Zukovskaja
Zukovskij
Zukovskij_S.
Zych